Öö II etapi tulemused, 26.08.2015

Meespaarid

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg Trahv
1 82 Arvi Anton, Joosep Tammemäe 0:23:30 0
2 21 Sander Linnus, Kristjan Linnus 0:23:43 0
3 20 Andres Rõõm, Marten Soeson 0:24:04 0
4 27 Tomi-Andre Piirmets, Oliver Kütt 0:24:45 0
5 25 Karl Tiit, Mati Tiit 0:25:52 0
6 28 Allar Padari, Ott Rakkaselg 0:26:40 0
7 22 Tanel Kalm, Janoš Nikopensius 0:26:40 0
8 26 Uku-Laur Tali, Taivo Tali 0:26:45 0
9 23 Joosep Aloel, Ermo Tikk 0:27:09 0
10 38 Allan Roosimägi, Mikk Põdra 0:28:47 0
11 59 Kunnar Karu , Martti Sala 0:30:37 0
12 24 Raul Jalast, Märt Kivila 0:32:04 0
13 60 Marek Mäoma , Revo Lumpre 0:32:04 0
14 64 Raul Kangur, Indrek Mahla 0:33:38 0
15 42 Peep Teppo, Ragnar Kekkonen 0:34:21 0
16 62 Tanel Tamm, Hannes Kuslap 0:35:14 0
17 56 Oleg Koshik, Karl Paul Parmakson 0:39:36 0
18 65 Rasmus Kruusa , Tõnu Sikkal 0:40:48 0
19 79 Gheorghe Itegoresen, Janis Vagolins 0:52:02 2
20 72 Tarmo Raidma, Risto Roste 1:20:30 7

Naispaarid

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg Trahv
1 41 Margret Zimmermann, Laura Joonas 0:27:32 0
2 52 Kristiine Aluvee, Kristiina Laht 0:29:15 0
3 61 Marili Zimmermann, Kerstin Uiboupin 0:30:44 0
4 51 Lorely Kõrvel, Laura-Liis Kütt 0:33:45 0
5 43 Helle Hallik, Maia Boltovsky 0:36:13 0
6 47 Kaisa Rooba, Raili Rooba 0:36:38 0
7 45 Kristjan Pärn, Maire Pärn 0:37:58 0
8 50 Kelli Somelar, Eliisa Saksing 0:41:10 0
9 44 Signe Pruul, Liili Vatsar 0:46:23 0
10 49 Laura Kasearu, Jane Saluorg 0:47:03 0
11 48 Annika Koovit, Rita Kivila 0:47:44 0
12 46 Liisi Kasuk, Meeli Mets 0:49:02 0
13 78 Janette , Anja 1:02:24 0
14 75 Nelli Sainio, Lotta Jalhä 1:04:22 0
15 69 Nikola , Sonja 1:18:02 0
16 57 Kristiina Uusna, Anne Mari Hansaar 1:30:58 9
17 71 Lora , Camille Tran 1:34:02 2
18 81 Susanna Häkkä, Anna Honkala 2:01:01 2
19 77 Aleksandra Mähinen, Aurora Salonen 2:05:32 10

Segapaarid

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg Trahv
1 54 Kaisa Sander, Kristo Heinmann 0:25:35 0
2 32 Liisa Puusepp, Markus Puusepp 0:27:07 0
3 35 Katre Luikme, Rimmo Rõõm 0:27:13 0
4 55 Kristin Viikmaa, Andres Saal 0:28:42 0
5 53 Jana Kink, Meelis Zimmermann 0:29:55 0
6 33 Siiri Rist, Vahur Veeroja 0:30:06 0
7 39 Elise Umb, Hannes Veide 0:30:13 0
8 37 Ave Ansper, Ott Toomsalu 0:34:29 0
9 68 Kati Võrk, Priit Rooden 0:35:41 0
10 31 Margit Rõõm, Raivo Rõõm 0:36:21 0
11 30 Kristjan Laht, Mirjam Laht 0:40:23 0
12 34 Henry Olde, Anneken Hints 0:41:50 0
13 63 Hanna Haavapuu, Marek Laanbek 0:41:56 0
14 36 Merilin Vahtra, Verner Mägi 0:42:17 0
15 66 Mariya, Olexandr 1:15:37 0
16 58 Danel Freiberg, Noora Remes 1:19:05 5
17 70 Eeva Niemi, Tommo Henttonen 1:28:06 2
- 67 Ebrahem, Atehen DNF  
- 73 Bervit, Anthony, Lucie, Gerrardo DNF  
- 74 Gerardo, Lava, Marta DNF  
- 80 Elisabeth, Agniezka, Yana, Levan DNF  
- 76 Maria, Maraeda, Francisca DNF  

Võistluskalender

Sündmusi ei ole.

KORRALDAJA

 

NIMISPONSOR

 

SUURSPONSORID

 

 

SPONSORID

 

KOOSTÖÖPARTNERID

 

MTÜ Eesti Maaülikooli Spordiklubi   I   Fr.R.Kreutzwaldi 3, Tartu   I   linnasprintemu.ee   I   +372 5088458, +372 7313905

Greaton CMS