Tartu, 26. märts 2014

Pereklass

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg Trahv
1 75, Tõnu Ilves, Elin Ilves, Karmen Ilves 00:16:16 0
2 198, Tõnu Sikkal, Karoliina Sikkal, Rasmus Kruusa 00:18:59 0
3 154, Liivi Tafenau, Marius Vister 00:19:45 0
4 136, Emil Eensaar, Teele Eensaar 00:21:09 0
5 69, Johanna Nurk, Andres Nurk 00:21:46 0
6 8, Askar Neumann, Tiina Neumann 00:24:30 0
7 7, Väino Ellamik, Alice Ellamik,Peeter Karl Mõtsk 00:25:02 0
8 216, Meelis Merenäkk, Renno Merenäkk 00:25:45 0
9 224, Robert Sander , Maiu Sander 00:27:32 0
10 54, Sander Lepik, Maris Lepik 00:29:35 0
11 185, Raul Lepasild, Stefani Lepasild 00:29:39 0
12 193, Erik Kersna, Kristi Vassil 00:29:39 0
13 130, Aiki Schneider, Sirelin Schneider 00:30:01 0
14 50, Kaupo Karja, Indrek Karja,Kaidi Karja 00:30:29 0
15 48, Aivo Ott, Pille-Riin Ott 00:30:32 0
16 196, Kristiina Rull, Herman Rull 00:30:36 2
17 218, Anti Einpaul, Laura Brita Einpaul, Triin Einp 00:31:25 0
18 140, Helena Peedosk, Tõnn-Siim Peedosk 00:31:45 0
19 195, Tanel Kersna, Henri Kersna 00:34:06 0
20 230, Jaak Pruulmann - Vengerfeldt, Uku Pruulmann - Vengerfeldt 00:34:43 0
21 233, Kristiine Siimer, Roland Kivila 00:35:45 0
22 71, Indrek Kaseorg, Anneli Kaseorg, Emma-Maria, Andr 00:40:48 1
23 201, Tuulis Mägi, Merle Mägi,Tuule Mägi, Mark Mägi 00:41:37 0
24 171, Peep Päädam, Reimo Päädam 00:42:10 1
25 42, Ulvi Näkk, Liisa - Lotta Jaakson 00:44:47 0
26 232, Tõnis Saag, Piret Saag, Uku Saag, Ott Saag 00:46:15 0
27 228, Priit Pooden, Meena Pooden 00:46:32 0
28 45, Mariann Rajang, Annemai Rajang 00:47:16 1
29 51, Jaana Karja, Kaisa Karja,Karmen Karja 00:53:00 0
30 113, Moonika Nairis, Meelis Nairis, Simone Nairis ja Elise Nairis 01:10:33 0

Meespaarid

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg Trahv
1 43, Arvi Anton, Joosep Tammemäe 00:11:42 0
2 145, Heinar Vaine, Ülari Kais 00:12:29 0
3 36, Marius Aave, Uku-Laur Tali 00:13:21 0
4 68, Jaan Jänes, Andres Ehala 00:13:24 0
5 166, Mikk Tali, Kaarel Piip 00:14:07 0
6 66, Ott Rakkaselg, Allar Padari 00:15:03 0
7 82, Tanel Kalm, Janoš Nikopensius 00:15:19 0
8 147, Jürgo Väli, Mait Vaiksaar 00:15:44 0
9 37, Urmo Kiviselg, Mihkel Puusepp 00:15:48 0
10 35, Raul Kangur, Indrek Mahla 00:15:50 0
11 64, Peep Teppo, Aleksander Tali 00:15:58 0
12 120, Matis Pääslane, Priit Pääslane 00:16:07 0
13 78, Tõnu Timma, Hannes Roosalu 00:16:24 0
14 60, Roman Kattai, Aarne Seeba 00:16:28 0
15 227, Hendrik Pakosta, Tõnis Petersell 00:16:50 0
16 112, Taavi Tammik, Martin Nelis 00:16:51 0
17 83, Alar Ameerikas, Kaarel Koitne 00:17:22 0
18 202, Joosep Aloel, Madis Kaasik 00:17:52 0
19 133, Edgar Kriisk, Taavi Dovnar 00:18:34 0
20 231, Richard Oran, Taavi Lassmann 00:18:49 0
21 2, Renno Rehtla, Teet Tilk 00:18:53 0
22 167, Lembit Nöps, Martin Loimet 00:19:21 0
23 187, Ragnar Baumann, Joonas Tomingas 00:22:07 0
24 190, Ardi Mäesalu, Taavi Torga 00:23:11 0
25 100, Risto Mitt, Lauri Kikerpill 00:24:19 0
26 150, Markus Koidu, Märt Kivila 00:24:37 1
27 229, Bart Maes, Robbe Shaelen 00:27:47 1
28 57, Marek Võsu, Aivar Lankov 00:27:51 2
29 6, Laurits Puust, Mikk Sarapuu 00:31:46 2
30 96, Marko Sooru, Kristjan Vider 00:31:47 0
31 209, Vahur Teppan, Erik Kunn 00:36:01 0

Naispaarid

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg Trahv
1 49 Jana Kink, Marili Zimmermann 00:14:59 0
2 123 Siiri Rist, Rahel Allas 00:15:35 0
3 107 Eleri Hirv, Mariann Sulg 00:15:48 0
4 86 Marju Villak, Kadri Sepalaan 00:17:38 0
5 93 Madli-Johanna Maidla, Kristiina Laht 00:17:51 0
6 47 Helle Hallik, Maia Boltovsky 00:17:58 0
7 105 Kaire Kallak, Made Vares 00:18:01 0
8 5 Marie Külvik, Marta Olvet 00:18:39 0
9 139 Anu-Liis Laar, Triin Paabo 00:18:57 0
10 91 Airi Alnek, Kristi Alnek 00:19:14 0
11 46 Kersti Vennik, Marika Koplimägi 00:19:29 0
12 137 Liis Uusküla, Teele Randman 00:20:15 0
13 1 Piret Värnomasing, Grete Kindel 00:20:47 0
14 94 Terje Aloel, Kristiina Ojamäe 00:21:04 0
15 203 Kerli Kostin, Piia Jaksi 00:21:04 0
16 156 Liina Malva, Birgit Ritsbek 00:21:39 0
17 181 Katre Sakala, Maili Nestor 00:21:42 0
18 188 Kairi Sang, Maria Liisa Tõnissoo 00:21:49 0
19 41 Siret Saarsalu, Heidi Tubli 00:23:21 0
20 62 Ave Nurk, Airi Undrits 00:23:34 0
21 88 Anne Must, Katre Holland 00:23:35 0
22 74 Kelli Somelar, Eliisa Saksing 00:24:16 0
23 106 Kadri Kõiv, Maria Tamm 00:24:23 0
24 158 Siiri Oras, Tiina Oras 00:24:24 0
25 102 Signe Pruul, Liili Vatsar 00:24:35 0
26 129 Krista Rooni, Siiri Suursoo 00:24:35 0
27 115 Anu Lehes, Mirjam Laht 00:26:35 1
28 101 Ülle Põldoja, Leili Prans 00:28:18 0
29 151 Liisi Täht, Rita Kivila 00:28:24 0
30 85 Kadri Plaado, Kadi Randoja 00:28:29 0
31 223 Kärt Laur, Helen Laikoja 00:28:37 0
32 97 Kristi Uudeberg, Kärt Aavel 00:29:11 0
33 11 Kadri Isakar, Liile Jõgi 00:29:18 0
34 81 Mairi Staškevitš, Jana Mihkelson 00:30:07 0
35 10 Karmen Härm, Kaire Klaus 00:32:01 0
36 61 Annika Valdner, Aire Riives 00:32:37 0
37 153 Liis Jaagant, Triin Paljak 00:33:51 2
38 235 Irma Sauga, Evelin Pung 00:34:11 0
39 204 Diana Aus, Minna-Mari Salm 00:34:23 1
40 9 Piret Pärnik, Tea Pärnik 00:34:27 4
41 142 Janne Listra, Urbe Kallais 00:34:44 0
42 174 Kairit Prits, Kariina Tšursin 00:38:21 0
43 219 Malve Elvet, Aino Sirkel 00:41:36 0
44 211 Anneli Lukason, Tiina Põllu 00:41:47 0
45 138 Jane Saluorg, Teele Tamm 00:46:22 2

Segapaarid

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg Trahv
1 122, Eveli Saue, Priit Viks 00:13:13 0
2 160, Karmen Stimmer, Erik Jaaniso 00:15:41 0
3 118, Kaisa Kase, Ott Toomet 00:16:19 0
4 4, Kunnar Karu, Anniki Inno 00:16:42 0
5 90, Lota Plezere, Kristaps Grinbergs 00:16:55 0
6 109, Liisa Puusepp, Markus Puusepp 00:17:14 0
7 189, Mari Kaseväli, Marko Teder 00:17:29 0
8 143, Anni Lomp, Vahur Veeroja 00:17:55 0
9 95, Kristiina Vinkel, Kristjan Pahk 00:18:03 0
10 178, Pille Rossi, Edgar Sepp 00:18:52 0
11 135, Ene Laht, Tarmo Laht 00:18:56 0
12 80, Anneken Hints, Henry Olde 00:20:42 0
13 134, Maria Daubaraite, Tanel Kingsepp 00:20:56 0
14 159, Mirjam Arumäe, Raul Toover 00:20:58 0
15 141, Martin Peerna, Ulrika Eesmaa 00:20:59 0
16 92, Heikki Zeigo, Kristiina Kõiv 00:21:31 0
17 56, Merike Randoja, Heiki Raimets 00:21:56 0
18 222, Triin Vask, Pippin 00:21:57 0
19 200, Maria Sarv, Janek Suuroja 00:22:19 0
20 117, Kelli Hanschmidt, Oliver Hanschmidt 00:22:45 0
21 165, Ruti Kirikmäe, Imre Kirikmäe 00:23:05 0
22 40, Raivo Rõõm, Margit Rõõm 00:23:27 0
23 169, Marek Laanbek, Hanna Haavapuu 00:23:51 0
24 132, Katri Hirv, Sven-Erik Enno 00:24:11 0
25 234, Argo Nurmak, Maila Kuus 00:24:26 0
26 87, Marti Soosaar, Kadri Säde 00:24:46 1
27 126, Kristi Helekivi, Reigo Hendrikson 00:25:34 1
28 104, Timmo Kuusk, Liisa Raudkepp 00:25:43 1
29 168, Peep Bušin, Merily Müürsepp 00:26:27 0
30 146, Kätlin Muuga, Rain Ojavee 00:26:39 1
31 99, Anne Margusoo, Lauri Joosu 00:26:43 0
32 206, Sander Mändoja, Mariliis Hänilane 00:26:52 0
33 55, Maiu Paloots, Mihkel Paloots 00:27:03 1
34 148, Aljona Gogoleva, German Golub 00:28:02 0
35 226, Agnes Salundi, Aleksander Saluri 00:28:15 0
36 225, Kaspar Lillmaa, Diana Rande 00:28:20 0
37 131, Heleri Kivil, Stefan Kivil 00:29:35 0
38 84, Ülari Oras, Kadi Oras 00:30:28 0
39 144, Kati Koido, Vallo Kask 00:32:56 0
40 208, Vladislav Leonetta, Ivanistsev Pavanello 00:33:07 0
41 125, Lisette Lehtmets, Rauno Lagenõmm 00:33:24 1
42 121, Diana Romanenkova, Priit Tänav 00:33:59 0
43 119, Aivar Aasma, Piia-Kristiina Miller 00:36:54 0
44 175, Jelizaveta Kruglova, Grigori Sorgin 00:41:19 3
45 70, Rain Haak, Anete Haak 00:44:53 1

Gümnaasiumiõpilaste mees- ja segapaarid

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg Trahv Kool
1 172 Karl Martin Alnek, Vootele Jagomägi 00:13:50 0 Ristiku põhikool
2 44 Karel Romet Pedajas, Rando Marrandi 00:13:55 0 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium
3 155 Kristjan Laht, Kristel Sibul 00:14:09 0 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium
4 161 Andres Nöps, Kaarel Kullamaa 00:15:08 0 Tartu Jaan Poska Gümnaasium
5 152 Mart Pae, Siim Isup 00:16:03 0 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium
6 76 Hendrik Rull, Georg Caius Kutsar 00:16:31 0 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium
7 67 Mare Vahtre, Alo Vahtre 00:19:22 0 Tõrva Gümnaasium
8 31 Ilja Sapatšuk, Ivar Kalamees 00:21:59 0 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
9 32 Erik Lukin, Eliise Kass 00:27:00 0 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
10 72 Keiu Oras, Egert Jurjev 00:27:19 0 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium
11 29 Jan Markus Raudik, Magnus Ruusmaa 00:30:52 1 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
12 30 Kaarel Kalda, Karl Hunt 00:39:27 0 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
13 34 Johannes Klimušev, Hans Killak 00:40:27 0 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium

Gümnaasiumiõpilaste naispaarid

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg Trahv Kool
1 176 Marianne Haug, Kristiine Aluvee 00:15:54 0 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium
2 114 Kaisa Sander, Katrina Ojavee 00:17:34 0 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium
3 192 Getter Silm, Elisabet Rivis 00:20:59 0  
4 197 Kati Iher, Mirjam Iher 00:21:21 0 Ristiku põhikool
5 110 Maali Pruul, Marta Johanna Mets 00:24:56 0 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium
6 33 Eneli Läte, Marit Lusti 00:38:47 0 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium

Põhikooliõpilaste meespaarid

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg Trahv Kool
1 38 Andres Rõõm, Marten Soeson 00:12:50 0 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium
2 63 Jürgen Kukk, Aleksander Luha 00:18:49 0 Ristiku põhikool
3 24 Henrik Hansson, Andreas Otsus 00:20:12 0 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
4 207 Sander ähnas, Junko Talivere 00:20:47 0 Tartu Veeriku Kool
5 65 Hugo Johannes Nurk, Aleksander Tamm 00:21:00 0 Ristiku põhikool
6 14 Tanel Tamm, Martin Piilberg 00:21:38 1 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
7 19 Mihkel Tiks, Karl Meus 00:22:09 0 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
8 127 Joonatan Oras, Rudolf Saluoks 00:24:49 0 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
9 214 Hukko Talivere, Kevin Kokk 00:27:15 0 Tartu Veeriku Kool
10 213 Jaanis Sirkel, Kevin Jõgi 00:27:34 1 Tartu Veeriku Kool
11 182 Markus Tikk, Mihkel Penu 00:28:46 0 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium
12 162 Anete Maremäe, Karl Gutmann 00:28:55 1 Miina Härma Gümnaasium
13 149 Gert Haak, Kaur Kivila 00:29:40 0 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium
14 17 Andras Korotkov, Markus - Thom Tomson 00:29:46 1 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
15 27 Rasmus Aarla, Martin Liivak 00:30:23 2 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
16 183 Edgar Margulis, Edgar Pintšuk 00:30:50 0 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
17 199 Oskar Michelson, Robert Reinsalu 00:31:36 0 Ristiku põhikool
18 124 Mirko Mitt, Rasmus Sepp 00:32:27 0 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
19 184 Karl-Markus Saukand, Kert Punnison 00:33:54 1 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium
20 215 Artur Michelson, Mihkel Renning 00:34:06 0  
21 18 Oliver Lill, Sander Vider 00:34:21 0 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
22 221 Stella Elisabeth Saar, Sten Johan Saar 00:34:34 0 Ristiku põhikool
23 23 Kevin Laig, Martin Munck 00:34:39 0 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
24 77 Ralf Kivil, Gerda Kivil 00:40:55 1 Tartu Kesklinna Kool
25 170 Parvin Tiks, Mihkel Mahla 00:42:14 0 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium
26 179 Rait Roland Rodi, Kristjan Mäestu 00:53:38 2 Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool
27 157 Lauri Sarap, Mart Oskar Kull 01:10:09 0 Miina Härma Gümnaasium

Põhikooliõpilaste naispaarid

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg Trahv Kool
1 26 Tiina Maria Tali, Maribell Villakov 00:20:14 0 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
2 191 Edith Pärnik, Hellerin-Merit Sõrra 00:22:39 0 Tartu Veeriku Kool
3 53 Kirke Maria Lepik, Kristiina Kuningas 00:23:51 0 Miina Härma Gümnaasium
4 16 Brita Sander, Marilin Riives 00:23:53 0 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
5 28 Karmen Kadakmaa, Ethel Uibo 00:24:23 0 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
6 25 Grete Kivisaar, Anni Britta Pajoma 00:24:36 0 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
7 89 Loona Paula Peetso, Kertu Liisa Lepik 00:32:18 1 Miina Härma Gümnaasium
8 220 Annabel Kaldvee, Nicole Vingertsuk 00:32:55 1 Ristiku põhikool
9 103 Ilona Peedosk, Liis Rossner 00:33:05 0 Tartu Kesklinna Kool
10 177 Ilona Toikka, Helen Helmet 00:34:36 1 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium
11 21 Iris Vaagen, Johanna Kollom 00:34:51 0 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
12 108 Marlen Vaidla, Marie Helene Puurand 00:35:56 0 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
13 116 Kertu Ly Alnek, Nele Paglant 00:36:04 1 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
14 39 Birgit Rõõm, Liisi Puusepp 00:38:30 0 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium
15 180 Mari-Liis Kapp, Elys Rannik 00:38:52 0 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium
16 12 Angelika Sapatšuk, Hedvig Pungar 00:40:41 2 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
17 205 Brita Kuu, Laura Pedjak 00:43:38 1 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum
18 20 Teele Tars, Tuule Tars 00:43:55 0 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
19 217 Lucia Brown, Eliise Marta Einpaul 00:44:07 0 Miina Härma Gümnaasium
20 15 Kerli Soe, Iris Niinemets 00:44:26 0 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
21 98 Kätlin Kukk, Laura Tamm 00:49:31 0 Ristiku põhikool
22 173 Kärol Valvik, Kirke Naarits 00:51:55 0 Tartu Veeriku Kool
23 13 Marit Vaht, Helen Ennok 00:52:39 0 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium
24 164 Kadi Sepp, Rachel Kõllo 00:56:10 1 Ristiku põhikool
25 194 Kätriin Valvik, Helin-Liis Sõrra 00:59:21 3 Tartu Veeriku Kool
26 210 Liisi Soosaar, Merin Ojakäär 01:02:16 3 Ristiku põhikool
27 212 Stella Leius , Marie Reinmets 01:12:04 2 Tartu Raatuse Kool
28 186 Marleen Toode, Hanna-Riia Allas 01:14:24 0 Tartu Veeriku Kool

MTÜ Eesti Maaülikooli Spordiklubi   I   Fr.R.Kreutzwaldi 3, Tartu   I   linnasprintemu.ee   I   +372 5088458, +372 7313905

Greaton CMS