Öö I etapi tulemused, 12.08.2015

Pereklass

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg Trahv
1 247, Kaisa Sander, Robert Sander,Maiu Sander 0:21:32 0
2 300, Tiit Tali, Mihkel Tali 0:23:16 0
3 190, Meelis Zimmermann, Markus Zimmermann 0:23:30 0
4 298, Sander Lepik, Rain Lepik 0:25:03 0
5 244, Rain Pajur, Maris Pajur,Roger Pajur 0:26:56 0
6 248, Erik Kersna, Henri Kersna, Kristi Vassil 0:37:07 0
7 246, Lauri Sarap, Katarina Sarap,Aivar Sarap 0:37:12 1
8 299, Katre Sakala, Katriin Rodi 0:38:29 0
9 250, Arvi Haak, Toomas Haak 0:39:50 0
10 245, Mariann Rajang, Annemai Rajang, Marten Rajang 0:46:55 0
11 249, Reinhold Omel, Kristiina Mänd, Raul Omel 1:40:48 0

Meespaarid

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg Trahv
1 185, Sander Linnus, Kristjan Linnus 0:14:26 0
2 71, Arvi Anton, Joosep Tammemäe 0:14:43 0
3 228, Krister Kasemaa, Kaarel Hendrik Zernant 0:16:08 0
4 181, Tanel Kalm, Janoš Nikopensius 0:17:28 0
5 176, Marek Mäoma, Revo Lumpre 0:18:08 0
6 199, Margus Paesalu, Juhan Aasaru 0:20:17 0
7 187, Kunnar Karu, Marti Soosaar 0:20:18 0
8 179, Joosep Aloel, Ermo Tikk 0:20:26 0
9 223, Tanel Tamm, Hannes Kuslap 0:21:34 0
10 180, Peep Teppo, Mart Kelk 0:22:06 0
11 189, Rasmus Kruusa, Tõnu Sikkal 0:22:22 0
12 195, Priit Oidram, Kaarel Piip 0:23:22 0
13 192, Märt Kivila, Kaur Kivila 0:23:27 0
14 217, Hassar Jurs, Argo Sõõru 0:24:06 0
15 225, Rait Rodi, Rait Roland Rodi 0:24:57 0
16 211, Rait Kõllo, Robert Parts 1:03:47 0
- 216, Ott Rakkaselg 0:16:56 0
- 226, Indrek Mahla, Mihkel Mahla 0:25:25 0

Naispaarid

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg Trahv
1 184, Piibe Tammemäe, Mariann Sulg 0:17:32 0
2 188, Jana Kink, Merike Vanjuk 0:18:28 0
3 146, Marianne Haug, Kristiine Aluvee 0:19:11 0
4 200, Kristiina Laht, Madli-Johanna Maidla 0:19:42 0
5 204, Lorely Kõrvel, Laura-Liis Kütt 0:21:14 0
6 198, Maria Metsaorg, Kadri Limberg 0:21:40 0
7 132, Helle Hallik, Maia Boltovsky 0:22:10 0
8 224, Kirke Maria Lepik, Maris Lepik 0:23:56 0
9 191, Marili Zimmermann, Margret Zimmermann 0:24:02 1
10 196, Agnes Salundi, Kersti Toots 0:30:02 0
11 115, Eliisa Saksing, Kelli Somelar 0:30:35 0
12 193, Annika Koovit, Rita Kivila 0:31:32 0
13 111, Kaili Rätsep, Riin Kodu 0:31:57 0
14 134, Signe Pruul, Liili Vatsar 0:35:38 0
15 194, Kadi Adson, Kaija Borgmann 0:39:13 0
16 218, Marit Reinmets, Marie Reinmets 0:43:25 0
17 109, Kadi Sepp, Kreete Augla 0:44:42 0
18 112, Kerli Rosenfeldt, Signe Värav 0:48:51 0
19 128, Marika Koplimägi, Riinu Koplimägi 0:49:42 0

Segapaarid

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg Trahv
1 182, Eleri Hirv, Sander Mirme 0:16:46 0
2 161, Liisa Puusepp, Markus Puusepp 0:17:38 0
3 219, Mari Kaseväli, Indrek Mahla 0:19:14 0
4 183, Kaia Kivikas, Tõnis Uiboupin 0:19:57 0
5 220, Mihkel Puusepp, Luise Puu 0:20:09 0
6 207, Marju Villak, Hannes Veide 0:21:19 0
7 145, Tuulis Mägi, Merle Mägi 0:22:42 0
8 205, Kristjan Laht, Mirjam Laht 0:22:55 0
9 186, Jürgo Väli, Katre Tatrik 0:25:18 0
10 197, Kerli Kostin, Kaarel Uba 0:25:26 0
11 163, Ave Ansper, Ott Toomsalu 0:28:05 1
12 122, Selin Valk, Priit Vislapuu 0:28:20 0
13 221, Mati Sõber, Külli Kori 0:28:36 0
14 202, Tõnis Petersell, Ave Rosenberg 0:29:52 0
15 222, Priit Rooden, Kati Võrk 0:30:03 0
16 227, Ove Tikk, Merje Tikk 0:30:23 0
17 201, Lauri Vesnenko, Aiki Schneider 0:32:28 0
18 208, Kati Koido, Vallo Kask 0:34:36 0
19 133, Sander Mändoja, Mariliis Hänilane 0:35:44 0
20 123, Aapo Rehi, Lauriine Kalajas 0:38:57 0
21 177, Piret Kreutzwald, Raivo Kreutzwald 0:41:23 0
22 203, Anna Palusalu, Peeter Lillak 0:41:34 0
23 206, Urmas Kõrgvee, Laura Kõrgvee 0:49:58 0
24 210, Rachel Kõllo, Karl Kraus 0:58:22 0

Võistluskalender

Sündmusi ei ole.

KORRALDAJA

 

NIMISPONSOR

 

SUURSPONSORID

 

 

SPONSORID

 

KOOSTÖÖPARTNERID

 

MTÜ Eesti Maaülikooli Spordiklubi   I   Fr.R.Kreutzwaldi 3, Tartu   I   linnasprintemu.ee   I   +372 5088458, +372 7313905

Greaton CMS