23. september 2009

Üldarvestus

  Nimi Klass Finiš Start Aeg
1. Lauri Sild ja Lauri Malsroos M 1:53:51 1:45:00 0:08:51
2. Kristo Heinmann ja Kenny Kivikas M 1:56:59 1:48:00 0:08:59
3. Mattias Rennel ja Kaur Kase M 1:27:36 1:18:00 0:09:36
4. Alar Assor ja Markus Puussepp M 1:47:41 1:38:00 0:09:41
5. Janek Bahovski ja Jaak Teppan M 0:56:46 0:47:00 0:09:46
6. Marek Karm ja Mikk Tali M 0:56:01 0:46:00 0:10:01
7. Allan Roosimägi ja Mikk Põdra M 2:00:02 1:50:00 0:10:02
8. Alar Kume ja Raul Reiljan KM 1:02:03 0:52:00 0:10:03
9. Ragnar Pähn ja Jaan Jänes M 1:27:19 1:17:00 0:10:19
10. Indrek Valge ja Kaspar Pruus KM 0:15:21 0:05:00 0:10:21
11. Tiit Tali ja Allar Padari M 0:43:46 0:33:00 0:10:46
12. Uku Rooni ja Jaak Vaabel M 1:45:38 1:34:00 0:11:38
13. Raino Leopard ja Raul Kangur M 1:20:47 1:09:00 0:11:47
14. Piibe Tammemäe ja Jaanika Kurgjärv N 1:54:53 1:43:00 0:11:53
15. Maria Zuravskaja ja Mariann Sulg N 1:57:54 1:46:00 0:11:54
16. Väino Ellamik ja Andres Pae M 1:00:55 0:49:00 0:11:55
17. Eleri Hirv ja Karmen Alnek N 0:26:56 0:15:00 0:11:56
18. Ats Uiboupin ja Juhan Aasaru M 1:24:07 1:12:00 0:12:07
19. Triin Aedmäe ja Adele Puusalu N 1:51:31 1:39:00 0:12:31
20. Agnes Vask ja Marili Zimmermann KN 1:15:04 1:02:00 0:13:04
21. Kaisa Rebane ja Erik Jaaniso M 1:18:32 1:05:00 0:13:32
22. Kristjan Karabelnik ja Aivar Jõgiaas M 1:34:39 1:21:00 0:13:39
23. Mairo Mägi ja Risto Põldsalu KM 0:49:46 0:36:00 0:13:46
24. Kaia Kivikas ja Piret Pärnik KN 1:42:00 1:28:00 0:14:00
25. Mart Külvik ja Mihkel Külvik M 0:46:15 0:32:00 0:14:15
26. Kunnar Karu ja Epp Paal M 0:44:36 0:30:00 0:14:36
27. Margret Zimmermann ja Sandra Kollom KN 0:35:20 0:20:00 0:15:20
28. Karl Kürsa ja Kärt Kürsa KM 0:37:21 0:22:00 0:15:21
29. Airi Alnek ja Kairi Puur N 0:53:29 0:38:00 0:15:29
30. Lona-Liisa Sutt ja Janelle Uibokand KN 0:46:39 0:31:00 0:15:39
31. Aki Savik ja Liina Remm N 0:29:44 0:14:00 0:15:44
32. Kaur Kuslap ja Mari Vaiksaar M 2:07:45 1:52:00 0:15:45
33. Peep Nurm ja Liina Arus M 0:15:45 0:00:00 0:15:45
34. Kaisa Sander ja Kristel Soonets KN 0:37:14 0:21:00 0:16:14
35. Alar Ameerikas ja Ants Tull M 2:00:31 1:44:00 0:16:31
36. Olavi Reinsalu ja Mattias Viljamaa M 2:05:33 1:49:00 0:16:33
37. Anne Arold ja Ülle Põldoja N 1:23:56 1:07:00 0:16:56
38. Katre Holland ja Anne Must N 0:36:01 0:19:00 0:17:01
39. Kristi Rosenberg ja Merilin Pullerits N 0:26:22 0:09:00 0:17:22
40. Karl Kaupmees ja Anneli Kruve M 0:58:38 0:41:00 0:17:38
41. Ivo Kruusamägi ja Ain Uljas M 1:50:00 1:32:00 0:18:00
42. Heleen Jääger ja Timo Sild M 0:19:14 0:01:00 0:18:14
43. Triin Kask ja Katrin Tamm N 0:34:27 0:16:00 0:18:27
44. Kätlin Kalve ja Terje Kalve N 1:08:50 0:50:00 0:18:50
45. Katrina Sepp ja Silja-Madli Ossip KN 0:46:18 0:27:00 0:19:18
46. Merike Balder ja Terje Magus N 2:06:25 1:47:00 0:19:25
47. Annaliis Kokk ja Piret Pallo N 0:29:27 0:10:00 0:19:27
48. Nele Taba ja Rutt Lilleoja N 1:40:03 1:20:00 0:20:03
49. Liivi Tafenau ja Kaisa-Helena Schütz N 0:54:28 0:34:00 0:20:28
50. Katri Hirv ja Heidi Tagel N 1:32:15 1:11:00 0:21:15
51. Maarja Jagomägi ja Sirli Paalmann N 1:09:28 0:48:00 0:21:28
52. Andres Raudjalg ja Karl Samoson M 2:12:31 1:51:00 0:21:31
53. Airi Oru ja Silja Seire N 1:06:38 0:45:00 0:21:38
54. Eva Lind ja Tuuli Teppo N 2:03:53 1:42:00 0:21:53
55. Jan Raudik ja Karl Martin Alnek KM 0:26:13 0:04:00 0:22:13
56. Kersti Ploom ja Valter Ploom M 0:29:15 0:07:00 0:22:15
57. Kaie Kivila ja Markus Koidu M 1:17:48 0:55:00 0:22:48
58. Rita Kivila ja Kaur Kivila M 2:02:50 1:40:00 0:22:50
59. Kadri Allase ja Silvia Kuusk N 2:15:52 1:53:00 0:22:52
60. Helen Mänd ja Marek Kärsin M 0:30:59 0:08:00 0:22:59
61. Danica Kubi ja Lenne Jalajas N 1:42:32 1:19:00 0:23:32
62. Ott Kangur ja Kirsi Loide M 1:47:36 1:24:00 0:23:36
63. Anu Kuus ja Agnes Kuus N 1:51:17 1:27:00 0:24:17
64. Lauri Põldoja ja Kevin Truus KM 1:30:27 1:06:00 0:24:27
65. Kristiina Tüür ja Kristi Johanson N 0:31:04 0:06:00 0:25:04
66. Malle Elvet ja Pärja Soom N 1:09:08 0:44:00 0:25:08
67. Teet Tilk ja Laura Lang M 1:08:48 0:43:00 0:25:48
68. Kersti Kuuse ja Maarja Katušin KN 0:28:04 0:02:00 0:26:04
69. Pille ja Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerfeldt M 1:51:15 1:25:00 0:26:15
70. Getter Moor ja Kirstin Karis KN 0:29:18 0:03:00 0:26:18
71. Kaidi Mäe ja Heleri Lumi N 1:34:30 1:08:00 0:26:30
72. Kristel Juusu ja Karmen Urban N 1:26:26 0:59:00 0:27:26
73. Kairit Kolsar ja Tormi Kolsar N 0:52:01 0:23:00 0:29:01
74. Auli Relve ja Maarja Matsoo N 0:43:03 0:12:00 0:31:03
75. Katrin Kurg ja Kärt Hüdsi N 2:08:10 1:37:00 0:31:10
76. Sofia Zdobnõh ja Mariliis Vaks N 1:14:22 0:42:00 0:32:22
77. Kristi Luha ja Helen Laikoja N 1:43:31 1:10:00 0:33:31
78. Sander Lints ja Elise Naggel M 2:08:50 1:33:00 0:35:50
79. Märt Kivila ja Roland Kivila M 2:16:23 1:40:00 0:36:23
80. Olga Mazina ja Piret Verte N 1:16:55 0:40:00 0:36:55
81. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant ja Marje Zernant M 2:14:17 1:36:00 0:38:17
82. Reelika Sõmer ja Monika Pikk N 0:57:24 0:18:00 0:39:24
83. Arto Haponen ja Sirle Trestip M 0:57:28 0:17:00 0:40:28
84. Tarmo Zernant ja Mariann Zernant M 2:16:23 1:35:00 0:41:23
85. Marii-Helen Laurits ja Dalia Martinov KN 0:54:04 0:11:00 0:43:04
86. Sigrid Kuusk ja Annika Jürimäe N 1:03:55 0:13:00 0:50:55
87. Heigo Kosemets ja Priit Lepik M 2:14:15 1:16:00 0:58:15
88. Lauri Grünberg ja Elise Clien M 2:14:13 1:15:00 0:59:13

 

Võistluskalender

Sündmusi ei ole.

KORRALDAJA

 

NIMISPONSOR

 

SUURSPONSORID

 

 

SPONSORID

 

KOOSTÖÖPARTNERID

 

MTÜ Eesti Maaülikooli Spordiklubi   I   Fr.R.Kreutzwaldi 3, Tartu   I   linnasprintemu.ee   I   +372 5088458, +372 7313905

Greaton CMS