Alma Linnasprint, Tartu III etapp (25. september 2013)

Meespaarid

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg Trahv
1 133 Joosep Tammemäe, Arvi Anton 0:09:06 0
2 168 Tõnis Laugesaar, Ivars Kļaviņš 0:09:22 0
3 20 Uku Laur Tali, Marius Aave 0:09:30 0
4 34 Peeter Karja, Priit Randman 0:09:44 0
5 127 Mikk Põdra, Allan Roosimägi 0:10:04 0
6 115 Karl Tiit, Mati Tiit 0:10:35 0
7 58 Raul Kangur, Indrek Mahla 0:10:59 0
8 176 Marti Soosaar, Paavo Rõigas 0:11:13 0
9 51 Marek Võsu, Aivar Lankov 0:12:12 0
10 48 Aleksander Tali, Peep Teppo 0:12:29 0
11 119 Allar Padari, Ott Rakkaselg 0:12:41 0
12 104 Kaarel Piip, Villu Päärt 0:12:55 0
13 155 Lauri Kikerpill, Andres Pae 0:13:13 0
14 38 Ivo Kruusamägi, Uku Kruusamägi 0:13:23 0
15 96 Oleg Koshik, Janno Veeorg 0:13:46 0
16 175 Raigo Mitt, Siim Karukäpp 0:14:03 0
17 178 Siim Lüüs, Bert Tippi 0:14:21 0
18 134 Matis Pääslane, Johan Uibopuu 0:14:48 0
19 45 Renno Rehtla, Teet Tilk 0:16:56 0
20 160 Indrek Teras, Kuldar Põder 0:18:17 0
21 170 Hardi Kaljurand, Urmas Kõrgvee 0:19:38 0
22 163 Allar Kivi, Ralf Kivil 0:21:01 0
23 109 Mikk Sarapuu, Laurits Puust 0:21:21 0
24 165 Janar Raet, Ivo Mäesepp 0:23:28 0
25 27 Rauno Lõiv, Tanel Mäger 0:23:29 0
26 124 Märt Kivila, Markus Koidu 0:23:48 0
27 185 Egert Pani, Aaron Mattias Pani 0:32:52 0
28 128 Peep Päädam, Reimo Päädam 0:41:17 0

Naispaarid

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg Trahv
1 137 Margret Zimmermann, Marili Zimmermann 0:11:09 0
2 77 Piret Pärnik, Tea Pärnik 0:11:51 0
3 117 Siiri Rist, Katrin Vinkel 0:12:08 0
4 44 Eleri Hirv, Mariann Sulg 0:13:00 0
5 47 Piret Toome, Made Vares 0:13:57 0
6 17 Kersti Vennik, Marika Koplimägi 0:14:14 0
7 11 Helle Hallik, Maia Boltovsky 0:14:58 0
8 108 Marie Külvik, Marta Olvet 0:15:13 0
9 40 Elise Umb, Marju Villak 0:15:59 0
10 144 Triin Paabo, Anu-Liis Laar 0:16:31 0
11 159 Piret Värnomasing, Grete Kindel 0:16:38 0
12 13 Liisa Puusepp, Kairi Sang 0:17:02 0
13 179 Katre Sakala, Piia Paasma 0:17:20 0
14 142 Kertu Kaminskas, Katre Kipper 0:18:23 0
15 97 Kristin Vinkel, Anneken Hints 0:18:29 0
16 154 Kaisa Parve, Kaari Simson 0:18:32 0
17 105 Airi Alnek, Kristi Alnek 0:19:15 0
18 146 Leili Prans, Ülle Põldoja 0:19:23 0
19 164 Kersti Toots, Karin Proovel 0:19:41 0
20 78 Mairi Staškevitš, Jana Mihkelson 0:19:44 0
21 23 Krista Rooni, Siiri Suursoo 0:19:55 0
22 79 Liina Malva, Laura Pärna 0:19:56 0
23 114 Terje Aloel, Kristiina Ojamäe 0:20:17 0
24 56 Eliisa Saksing, Kelli Somelar 0:21:04 0
25 35 Maria Daubaraite, Marvin Pirnipuu 0:22:04 0
26 19 Anu Lehes, Mirjam Laht 0:22:10 0
27 101 Sirje Tuvi, Airi Animägi 0:22:42 0
28 76 Signe Pruul, Liili Vatsar 0:23:23 0
29 43 Karmen Härm, Kaire Klaus 0:25:12 0
30 22 Marje Zernant, Piia Kuslap 0:26:52 1
31 28 Maarit Suigusaar, Maarja Vendel 0:27:37 0
32 138 Malle Elvet, Aino Sirkel 0:29:15 0
33 46 Karin Irval, Kadri Kutsar 0:34:15 0
34 150 Leila Muru, Ingrid Lauringson 0:34:56 0
35 80 Kairit Prits, Kaija-Liis Lehtma 0:36:55 0
36 161 Karin Kõnd, Kärt Kalvet 0:37:06 0
37 145 Liudmilla Gritskevich, Aljona Gogoleva 0:38:05 1
38 162 Heleri Kivil, Gerda Kivil 0:40:18 0
39 18 Riina Kikas, Viivi Sõnitsar 0:42:34 0
40 140 Keidy Järv, Viktoria Gošovski 0:43:55 0
41 184 Dagmar Kodres, Haldi Lillo 0:43:58 0
42 36 Liis Jaagant, Triin Paljak 0:45:40 0
43 174 Eileen Nehrkorn, Mizuki Sano 0:59:56 0

Segapaarid

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg Trahv
1 116 Adele Puusalu, Raido Mitt 0:10:23 0
2 100 Kunnar Karu, Anniki Inno 0:10:44 0
3 106 Kristjan Laht, Kristiina Laht 0:11:45 0
4 103 Ülari Kais, Kerstin Uiboupin 0:11:45 0
5 153 Karmen Alnek, Hannes Veide 0:11:54 0
6 99 Evelin Lätt, Jarek Mäestu 0:12:58 0
7 95 Karmen Stimmer, Erik Jaaniso 0:13:01 0
8 156 Laura Joonas, Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen 0:13:02 0
9 112 Tõnu Ilves, Elin Ilves 0:13:34 0
10 120 Kristjan Linnus, Rahel Allas 0:14:07 0
11 57 Linda Puusalu, Karl Kürsa 0:14:37 0
12 169 Kadri Sepalaan, Meelis Palover 0:15:05 0
13 111 Kristiin Jääger, Tavo Tiits 0:15:12 0
14 16 Kelli Hanschmidt, Oliver Hanschmidt 0:16:12 0
15 102 Eveli Post, Rene Post 0:16:32 0
16 14 Helen Mänd, Marek Kärsin 0:18:04 0
17 113 Kaarel Kure, Kelly Kütt 0:18:13 0
18 94 Jelizaveta Kruglova, Ilja Ülo Nukka 0:18:40 0
19 25 Markus Toom, Epp Pärn 0:19:36 0
20 167 Juta Kraav, Lembit Gerz 0:19:48 0
21 33 Tenno Mätlik, Meryt Malleus 0:19:52 0
22 135 Ülari Oras, Kadi Oras 0:19:55 0
23 49 Raimo Lust, Kerly Kodasma 0:20:03 0
24 147 Ingrid Post, Urmo Kiitam 0:20:14 0
25 149 Karl Laur, Heidi Mesipuu 0:20:43 0
26 52 Diana Romanenkova, Priit Tänav 0:20:45 0
27 31 Askar Neumann, Tiina Neumann 0:21:07 0
28 129 Ewa Lehis, Sander Pikkel 0:23:07 0
29 126 Rita Kivila, Kaur Kivila 0:23:38 0
30 189 Mattias Pihu, Liisa Riso 0:23:59 0
31 152 Venno Viinapuu, Kaja Gagarina 0:24:56 0
32 107 Maiu Paloots, Mihkel Paloots 0:25:09 0
33 24 Robert Pihu, Silvia Pihu 0:26:59 0
34 143 Triin Aedmäe, Nick Sonne Hansen 0:32:22 0
35 37 Rain Haak, Anete Haak 0:37:29 0
36 187 Aivar Sarap , Katarina Sarap 0:38:16 0
37 50 Anne Margusoo, Lauri Joosu 0:43:29 0
38 131 Viranika Avilkina, Rasmus Uusküla 0:44:25 0
39 173 Tural Abdulla, Sarah Frommberg 0:59:57 0

Gümnaasiumiõpilaste meespaarid

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg Trahv
1 157 Andres Saetalu, Rando Marrandi 0:11:01 0
2 148 Siim Isup, Mart Pae 0:11:07 0
3 182 Karl MArtin Alnek, Vootele Jagomägi 0:11:26 0
4 122 Rimmo Rõõm, Gromet Spaal 0:11:52 0
5 85 Jan Raudik, Magnus Ruusmaa 0:15:18 0
6 84 Eliise Kass, Erik Lukin 0:19:11 0
7 86 Karl Hunt, Kaarel Kalda 0:30:07 0
8 89 Johannes Klimušev, Hans Killak 0:31:13 0
9 183 Kirstjan Kullamaa, Rainis Sikk 0:49:53 0

Gümnaasiumiõpilaste naispaarid

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg Trahv
1 93 Kristiine Aluvee, Marianne Haug 0:11:24 0
2 41 Karoliina Sikkal, Silvia Luup 0:14:05 0
3 130 Laura Tammesoo, Kristel Sibul 0:16:33 0
4 30 Kaisa Sander, Merily Taras 0:17:20 0
5 87 Eneli Läte, Marit Lusti 0:18:40 0
6 172 Maali Pruul, Anni Eerik 0:18:47 0
7 83 Jaanika Dekket, Kelli Rammi 0:28:42 0

Põhikooliõpilaste meespaarid

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg Trahv
1 121 Andres Rõõm, Marten Soeson 0:11:02 0
2 171 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant, Oliver Kütt 0:11:37 0
3 98 Emil Eensaar, Rain Eensaar 0:13:22 0
4 73 Martin Piilberg, Edgar Margulis 0:15:29 0
5 68 Henrik Hansson, Andreas Otsus 0:18:52 0
6 67 Joonatan Oras, Rasmus Aarla 0:19:16 0
7 61 Andras Korotkov, Markus Thom Tomson 0:21:16 0
8 92 Kristian Ööpik, Markus Varkki 0:23:39 1
9 132 Hugo Johannes Nurk, Aleksander Tamm 0:24:48 0
10 65 Rasmus Kruusa, Edgar Pintšuk 0:26:04 0
11 69 Kevin Laig, Martin Munck 0:27:16 0
12 60 Mihkel Tiks, Karl Meus 0:27:31 0
13 55 Karl-Martin Voovere, Madis Kuik 0:27:33 0
14 125 Kaie Kivila, Roland Kivila 0:31:08 0
15 180 Kristjan Mäestu, Rait Roland Rodi 0:32:59 2
16 191 Mihkel Panklin, Mhkel Mahla 0:33:13 0
17 181 Artur Micwellson, Robert Reinsalu 0:38:35 1
18 81 Lauri Sarap, Mart Oskar Kull 0:41:36 0
19 62 Oliver Lill, Sander Vider 0:43:38 0

Põhikooliõpilaste naispaarid

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg Trahv
1 186 Elisabet Rivis , Getter Silm 0:16:39 0
2 141 Kati Iher, Mirjam Iher 0:17:29 0
3 72 Maribell Villakov, Tiina Maria Tali 0:17:48 0
4 82 Brita Sander, Marilin Riives 0:18:32 0
5 39 Meril Mirjam Oras, Annabel Kaldvee 0:20:32 0
6 12 Selena Tammiste, Saale Timotheus 0:20:38 0
7 71 Anni Britta Pajoma, Grete Kivisaar 0:20:49 0
8 70 Iris Vaagen, Maria Volk 0:23:26 0
9 75 Hedvig Pungar, Angelika Sapatšuk 0:24:02 0
10 74 Kertu Ly Alnek, Nele Paglant 0:24:25 0
11 192 Lovisa Lilles, Katrin Riso 0:26:06 0
12 63 Karmen Kadakmaa, Ethel Uibo 0:26:37 0
13 193 Liis Rossner, Ilona Peedosk 0:27:44 0
14 59 Teele Tars, Tuule Tars 0:28:31 1
15 90 Kristin Kontro, Johanna Kollom 0:29:38 0
16 64 Kerli Soe, Liis Karo 0:30:39 0
17 66 Marit Vaht, Helen Ennok 0:31:41 0
18 158 Kertu Liisa Lepik, Loona Paula Peetso 0:32:41 0
19 177 Kerli Tali , Kerstin Kingo 0:42:26 0
20 123 Birgit Rõõm, Liisi Puusepp 1:14:33 0
21 190 Merly Käblik, Aana Kään 1:15:40 1
- 136 Kadi Sepp, - 0:40:58 0

MTÜ Eesti Maaülikooli Spordiklubi   I   Fr.R.Kreutzwaldi 3, Tartu   I   linnasprintemu.ee   I   +372 5088458, +372 7313905

Greaton CMS