Alma Linnasprint, Tallinn II etapp (18. september 2013)

Meespaarid

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg Trahv
1 53 Timmo Tammemäe, Silver Eensaar 0:11:27 0
2 71 Kristjan Linnus, Sander Linnus 0:12:36 0
3 18 Lauri Tammemäe, Rait Pallo 0:12:58 0
4 23 Sergei Rjabõškin, Juri Joonas 0:13:20 0
5 83 Andres Saetalu, Rimmo Rõõm 0:13:51 0
6 63 Oliver Immato, Tõnis Vaiksaar 0:13:58 0
7 62 Ragnar Atonen, Marek Atonen 0:14:28 0
8 90 Archibald Kald, Madis Loit 0:15:17 0
9 89 Tarmo Klaar, Arthur Raichmann 0:15:20 0
10 86 Rain Piiri, Priit Lello 0:15:52 0
11 79 Reimo Liiv, Robin Orgulas 0:16:15 0
12 80 Ove Kangur, Silver Tamm 0:17:16 0
13 50 Timo Plutus, Tom-Robin Täht 0:20:18 0
14 99 Hanna Jaakson, Martin Veisman 0:21:11 0
15 48 Karol Keskküla, Kain Väljaots 0:22:13 0
16 73 Karl Koost, Jan-Christofer Kurg 0:23:59 0
17 68 Kalle Saakpakk, Kaspar Saakpakk 0:36:40 0
18 29 Silver Hansen, Mattias Hansen 0:39:42 0
- 103 Matis Märkson, - 0:19:18 0

Naispaarid

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg Trahv
1 14 Kirti Rebane, Viivi-Anne Soots 0:13:05 0
2 47 Adele Puusalu, Sigrid Ruul 0:14:23 0
3 69 Katrin Vinkel, Siiri Rist 0:16:35 0
4 52 Triinu Väikmeri, Elo Liina Kaivo 0:18:43 0
5 15 Anu Poopuu, Susan Pihelgas 0:19:44 0
6 66 Lea Leppik, Ele Sisas 0:19:56 0
7 17 Pille Tiis, Heli Zvorovski 0:20:03 0
8 87 Triin Jõeveer, Marja-Liisa Landar 0:20:49 0
9 59 Niina Karnit, Leena Leesment 0:22:46 0
10 37 Liina Silluste, Stina Silluste 0:22:54 0
11 22 Vaike Murumets, Maari Idnurm 0:23:37 0
12 44 Kaire Raasik, Helerin Rannala 0:23:39 0
13 78 Natalja Žuravljova, Natalja Nešumajeva 0:27:02 0
14 61 Kadi Niggulis, Kare Kark 0:28:33 0
15 43 Eha Paroll, Mare Niitsoo 0:30:16 1
16 20 Kadri Haamer, Heleri Holm 0:32:57 0
17 77 Pille Palts, Triinu Randmäe 0:35:25 0
18 35 Kristine Asu, Agnes Raudam 0:35:37 1
19 40 Birgit Sagar, Triin Heinsalu 0:35:39 0
20 33 Kadri Koovit, Margarita Zavadskis 0:38:13 0
21 34 Ülle Aasmann, Ulvi Nõmmik 0:46:47 0
22 100 Aile Otsa, Reelika Päädam 0:58:55 0

Segapaarid

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg Trahv
1 92 Evely Kaasiku, Petri Väänänen 0:14:42 0
2 72 Katrin Kütt, Mehis Muru 0:15:17 0
3 84 Gertrud Aarna, Urmas Aarna 0:15:51 0
4 102 Kaisa Raudkepp, Kaupo Pilder 0:16:29 0
5 91 Inga Parve, Tarvo Metsavas 0:18:15 0
6 98 Britt Jaaska, Ragnar Leimann 0:18:36 0
7 56 Kadi-Liis Minn, Tiit Tähnas 0:19:43 0
8 65 Pille Nurmis, Alar Jõeste 0:19:56 0
9 70 Henry Olde, Anneken Hints 0:20:25 0
10 13 Kaili Laanemets, Raivo Laanemets 0:20:32 0
11 12 Marilyn Maasikamäe, Heiki Beres 0:21:16 0
12 60 Marge Allikas, Ahti Allikas 0:21:24 0
13 57 Jaanus Vapper, Krista-Mari Saagpakk 0:23:35 0
14 39 Rain Pajur, Maris Pajur 0:24:05 0
15 88 Anne Mari Hansaar, Veiko Kääp 0:24:08 0
16 75 Anton Roolaid, Anu Einberg 0:25:59 0
17 96 Annika Rebane, Tarvo-Jaan Rebane 0:26:19 0
18 101 Tiia Ovtsinnikov, Leonid Ovtsinnikov 0:26:30 0
19 74 Siim Somma, Kristiina Karu 0:27:18 0
20 21 Kertu Nool, Martin Kreitsman 0:28:47 0
21 85 Tarmo Roop, Helin Roop 0:30:18 0
22 26 Mirko Pops, Anna Peterson 0:30:51 1
23 49 Kristel Vaard, Ago Võhmar 0:33:24 0
24 19 Priit Masing, Johanna Masing 0:35:05 1
25 82 Merike Randoja, Heiki Raimets 0:36:08 0
26 27 Marleen Taremaa, Meelis Järvela 0:37:36 0
27 32 Siim Toim, Aljo Roosalu 0:37:59 0
28 31 Kaiti Birk, Andreas Birk 0:38:38 0
29 28 Aet Põldma, Janno Põldma 0:38:49 0
30 58 Ulvi Saks, Jürgen Saks 0:46:10 0
31 94 Maris Terno, Harles Paesüld 0:48:53 0
32 30 Evelin Eomois, Priit Vihtla 0:52:37 0
33 95 Raiden Metsa, Tiina Kangilaski 1:00:28 1
34 76 Natalja Tamm, Allan Valm 1:06:49 0

Gümnaasiumiõpilaste meespaarid

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg Trahv
1 55 Vadim Shved, Roos Lisette Parmas 0:15:11 0
2 51 Rait Bessonov, Karel Meriste 0:28:12 2
3 46 Andrei Minejev, Andrei Mironchuk 0:28:58 0

Gümnaasiumiõpilaste naispaarid

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg Trahv
1 54 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu, Triine Viirmann 0:17:41 0
2 64 Alina Kramarenko, Anastasia Pahhomenkova 0:19:44 0
3 16 Karoliina Rebane, Stella Veski 0:24:07 0

Põhikooliõpilaste meespaarid

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg Trahv
1 67 Märten Henrik Pais, Markus Harald Pais 0:14:54 0
2 79 Oskar Pärn, Rasmus Vananurm 0:16:15 0
3 45 Mihkel Fridolin, Ivo Piiriväli 0:31:57 0
4 41 Morten Kuul, Kristen Joosua Kalamägi 0:53:48 0
5 38 Aivar Kamal, Kirill Britski 0:55:02 0
6 42 Carmen-Carolain Lemet, Martin Sepp 1:18:33 1
7 93 Liis Vesilind, Andreas Simson 1:31:19 0

Põhikooliõpilaste naispaarid

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg Trahv
1 25 Helena Zvorovski, Tuuli Torop 1:08:20 0

MTÜ Eesti Maaülikooli Spordiklubi   I   Fr.R.Kreutzwaldi 3, Tartu   I   linnasprintemu.ee   I   +372 5088458, +372 7313905

Greaton CMS