III etapp, 22. september 2010

Naised

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg
1. Grete Gutmann; Liina Haldna 0:10:17
2. Eleri Hirv; Sigrid Ruul 0:10:35
3. Kaia Kivikas; Hannula.-Katrin Pandis 0:10:38
4. Marika Kustavus; Anniki Inno 0:11:11
5. Marili Zimmermann; Heleene Tambet 0:11:15
6. Margret Zimmermann; Kristel Soonets 0:11:25
7. Adele Puusalu; Ly Trei 0:11:49
8. Liis Johanson; Triin Johanson 0:12:01
9. Kristi Alnek; Airi Alnek 0:12:40
10. Agnes Vask; Kädi Böckler 0:13:06
11. Herje Aibast; Eva-Maria Truusalu 0:13:09
12. Kristi Rosenberg; Elina Leis 0:13:30
13. Eva Patune; Maarja Värv 0:13:57
14. Kaisa Sander; Rahel Teder 0:14:08
15. Kristi Luha; Tiina Tuhkur 0:14:50
16. Kristiina Välik; Kertu Kaminskas 0:15:15
17. Nele Taba; Karmen Alnek 0:15:26
18. Gerda Grossthal; Kadri Joosti 0:15:53
19. Liina Remm; Triin Tekko 0:15:56
20. Paula Merisalu; Eva Kristi Rea 0:16:26
21. Kati Iher; Mirjam Iher 0:16:57
22. Pii Müller; Karin Kõnd 0:17:44
23. Heleriin Pirson; Merili Korb 0:17:48
24. Janelle Leenurm; Kadri Kattai 0:18:53
25. Brita Sander; Kerli Soe 0:19:25
26. Liina Nurk; Aile Otsa 0:19:45
27. Liivi Tafenau; Johanna Liisa Eichenbaum 0:20:09
28. Eva Lind; Tuuli Teppo 0:21:02
29. Mare Vahtre; Kristel Kalve 0:21:11
30. Kaie Kivila; Greete Jalast 0:21:14
31. Evelin Katala; Hanna Liis Raudsepp 0:21:54
32. Ülle Põldoja; Piret Nagel 0:22:08
33. Elis Haavasalu; Teve Rajamets 0:22:53
34. Eva-Kristina Maaring; Mariane Visnapuu 0:23:51
35. Kadri Kalluste; Leen Käsper 0:24:13
36. Anu Arak; Ingrid Oit 0:24:25
37. Ave Aun; Kadri Okas 0:24:39
38. Kersti Kuuse; Maarja Katušin 0:26:10
39. Roberta Liinar; Kertu Tenso 0:26:44
40. Jaanika Lill; Katrin Humal 0:26:51
41. Nele Paglant; Kertu Ly Alnek 0:28:56
42. Enelin Haviko; Sindi Kivisaar 0:29:48
43. Malle Elvet; Heli Todi 0:30:37
44. Lenne Jalajas; Danica Kubi 0:31:05
45. Birgit Kahur; Sandra Vind 0:33:26
46. Maia-Liisa Anton; Kertu Birgit Anton 0:35:45
47. Triinu Nõu; Ave Sadam 0:36:00
48. Kaidi Mäe; Heleri Lumi 0:38:22
49. Katrin Kurg; Nele Mehine 0:43:45
50. Helen Laikoja; Anna Maria Korbun 0:47:32
51. Riina Nõupuu; Anett Reilent 1:06:37

Mehed

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg
1. Jaan Jänes; Jaagup Truusalu 0:07:29
2. Kenny Kivikas; Kristo Heinmann 0:07:33
3.-4. Marek Karm; Alar Kume 0:08:56
3.-4. Mikk Tali; Uku-Laur Tali 0:08:56
5. Raido Mitt; Lauri Sild 0:09:05
6. Mikk Põdra; Allan Roosimägi 0:09:37
7. Mihkel Joasoo;Eerik Säre 0:10:36
8. Tiit Tali; Allar Padari 0:10:47
9. Raino Leopard; Indrek Mahla 0:10:57
10. Karl Martin Alnek; Karlo Puistaja 0:11:15
11. Tõnis Uibopuu; Sven Kautlenbach 0:11:32
12. Jorma Drenkhan; Erik Raal 0:12:02
13. Stella Täht; Paavo Rõigas 0:12:21
14. Karl Kürsa; Linda Puusalu 0:12:27
15. Tarmo Lillelaid; Ergo Leibak 0:12:40
16. Kätlin Kalve; Karl Samoson 0:13:18
17. Andres Laur; Mihkel Laur 0:13:45
18. Erik Jaaniso; Merili Simmer 0:14:11
19. Urmo Kiviselg; Sigrid Saluri 0:14:18
20. Ott Kangur; Kirsi Loide 0:14:22
21. Andres Nurk; Ave Nurk 0:14:28
22. Ragnar Palm; Priit Veerova 0:14:29
23. Joosep Aloel; Terje Aloel 0:14:33
24. Marti Soosaar; Kunnar Karu 0:14:38
25. Kristjan Pahk; Henry Olde 0:14:53
26. Heiki Valdaru; Kaimo Kesküla 0:14:55
27. Ivar Kalamees; Ilja Sapatšuk 0:15:20
28. Peeter Anijalg; Ivo Kosenkranius 0:15:21
29. Kaspar Russak; Artur Nevinski 0:15:26
30. Katri Hirv; Sven-Erik Enno 0:15:48
31. Markus Puusepp; Riko Raam 0:16:00
32. Andres Kaljuste; Kristjan Roogsoo 0:16:32
33. Valter Ploom; Kersti Ploom 0:16:45
34. Toomas Kangur; Kärt Urgand 0:16:46
35. Mairo Mägi; Kristo Oja 0:17:00
36. Raul kangur; Rauno Kiisk 0:17:03
37. Tarmo Zernant; Kaarel Hendrik Zernant 0:18:01
38. Martin Kala; Taavi Porkveli 0:18:16
39. Sander Lints; Elise Nagger 0:18:59
40. Kaspar Karjus; Kaspar Pruus 0:20:42
41. Laura Lang; Teet Tilk 0:21:21
42. Marek Kärsin; Helen Mänd 0:21:42
43. Lauri Põldoja; Signar Säde 0:24:28
44. Reelika Kevväi; Janar Leeduks 0:26:36
45. Markus Koidu; Kaur Kivila 0:27:39
46. Kadri Ümberg; Andreas Kraas 0:28:34
47. Liivi Plumer; Alex Nõomaa 0:28:38
48. Raul Jalast; Siim Joosep Jalast 0:28:53
49. Francisco Pires; Helen Vellau 0:29:52
50. Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerfeldt; Uku Pruulmann-Vengerfeldt 0:30:44
51. Martin Luik; Olavi Hein 0:33:38
52. Urmas Kruuse; Vladimir Šokman 0:34:20
53. Loona Paula Peetso; Ivo Peetso 0:34:45
54. Kerli Tali; Tiit Tali 0:45:56
55. Hugo Johannes Nurk; Rasmus Reinmets 0:53:20
56. Martin Aedma; Dagris Punder 0:55:54

Koolitüdrukud

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg
1. Marili Zimmermann; Heleene Tambet 0:11:15
2. Margret Zimmermann; Kristel Soonets 0:11:25
3. Kaisa Sander; Rahel Teder 0:14:08
4. Kristi Luha; Tiina Tuhkur 0:14:50
5. Paula Merisalu; Eva Kristi Rea 0:16:26
6. Kati Iher; Mirjam Iher 0:16:57
7. Heleriin Pirson; Merili Korb 0:17:48
8. Brita Sander; Kerli Soe 0:19:25
9. Mare Vahtre; Kristel Kalve 0:21:11
10. Evelin Katala; Hanna Liis Raudsepp 0:21:54
11. Elis Haavasalu; Teve Rajamets 0:22:53
12. Eva-Kristina Maaring; Mariane Visnapuu 0:23:51
13. Kersti Kuuse; Maarja Katušin 0:26:10
14. Roberta Liinar; Kertu Tenso 0:26:44
15. Nele Paglant; Kertu Ly Alnek 0:28:56
16. Enelin Haviko; Sindi Kivisaar 0:29:48
17. Birgit Kahur; Sandra Vind 0:33:26
18. Helen Laikoja; Anna Maria Korbun 0:47:32

Koolipoisid

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg
1. Mikk Tali; Uku-Laur Tali 0:08:56
2. Karl Martin Alnek; Karlo Puistaja 0:11:15
3. Ivar Kalamees; Ilja Sapatšuk 0:15:20
4. Andres Kaljuste; Kristjan Roogsoo 0:16:32
5. Mairo Mägi; Kristo Oja 0:17:00
6. Kaspar Karjus; Kaspar Pruus 0:20:42
7. Lauri Põldoja; Signar Säde 0:24:28
8. Hugo Johannes Nurk; Rasmus Reinmets 0:53:20

Üldarvestus

Koht Võistluspaar Aeg
1. Jaan Jänes; Jaagup Truusalu 0:07:29
2. Kenny Kivikas; Kristo Heinmann 0:07:33
3.-4. Marek Karm; Alar Kume 0:08:56
3.-4. Mikk Tali; Uku-Laur Tali 0:08:56
5. Raido Mitt; Lauri Sild 0:09:05
6. Mikk Põdra; Allan Roosimägi 0:09:37
7. Grete Gutmann; Liina Haldna 0:10:17
8. Eleri Hirv; Sigrid Ruul 0:10:35
9. Mihkel Joasoo;Eerik Säre 0:10:36
10. Kaia Kivikas; Hannula.-Katrin Pandis 0:10:38
11. Tiit Tali; Allar Padari 0:10:47
12. Raino Leopard; Indrek Mahla 0:10:57
13. Marika Kustavus; Anniki Inno 0:11:11
14. Marili Zimmermann; Heleene Tambet 0:11:15
15. Karl Martin Alnek; Karlo Puistaja 0:11:15
16. Margret Zimmermann; Kristel Soonets 0:11:25
17. Tõnis Uibopuu; Sven Kautlenbach 0:11:32
18. Adele Puusalu; Ly Trei 0:11:49
19. Liis Johanson; Triin Johanson 0:12:01
20. Jorma Drenkhan; Erik Raal 0:12:02
21. Stella Täht; Paavo Rõigas 0:12:21
22. Karl Kürsa; Linda Puusalu 0:12:27
23. Kristi Alnek; Airi Alnek 0:12:40
24. Tarmo Lillelaid; Ergo Leibak 0:12:40
25. Agnes Vask; Kädi Böckler 0:13:06
26. Herje Aibast; Eva-Maria Truusalu 0:13:09
27. Kätlin Kalve; Karl Samoson 0:13:18
28. Kristi Rosenberg; Elina Leis 0:13:30
29. Andres Laur; Mihkel Laur 0:13:45
30. Eva Patune; Maarja Värv 0:13:57
31. Kaisa Sander; Rahel Teder 0:14:08
32. Erik Jaaniso; Merili Simmer 0:14:11
33. Urmo Kiviselg; Sigrid Saluri 0:14:18
34. Ott Kangur; Kirsi Loide 0:14:22
35. Andres Nurk; Ave Nurk 0:14:28
36. Ragnar Palm; Priit Veerova 0:14:29
37. Joosep Aloel; Terje Aloel 0:14:33
38. Marti Soosaar; Kunnar Karu 0:14:38
39. Kristi Luha; Tiina Tuhkur 0:14:50
40. Kristjan Pahk; Henry Olde 0:14:53
41. Heiki Valdaru; Kaimo Kesküla 0:14:55
42. Kristiina Välik; Kertu Kaminskas 0:15:15
43. Ivar Kalamees; Ilja Sapatšuk 0:15:20
44. Peeter Anijalg; Ivo Kosenkranius 0:15:21
45. Nele Taba; Karmen Alnek 0:15:26
46. Kaspar Russak; Artur Nevinski 0:15:26
47. Katri Hirv; Sven-Erik Enno 0:15:48
48. Gerda Grossthal; Kadri Joosti 0:15:53
49. Liina Remm; Triin Tekko 0:15:56
50. Markus Puusepp; Riko Raam 0:16:00
51. Paula Merisalu; Eva Kristi Rea 0:16:26
52. Andres Kaljuste; Kristjan Roogsoo 0:16:32
53. Valter Ploom; Kersti Ploom 0:16:45
54. Toomas Kangur; Kärt Urgand 0:16:46
55. Kati Iher; Mirjam Iher 0:16:57
56. Mairo Mägi; Kristo Oja 0:17:00
57. Raul kangur; Rauno Kiisk 0:17:03
58. Pii Müller; Karin Kõnd 0:17:44
59. Heleriin Pirson; Merili Korb 0:17:48
60. Tarmo Zernant; Kaarel Hendrik Zernant 0:18:01
61. Martin Kala; Taavi Porkveli 0:18:16
62. Janelle Leenurm; Kadri Kattai 0:18:53
63. Sander Lints; Elise Nagger 0:18:59
64. Brita Sander; Kerli Soe 0:19:25
65. Liina Nurk; Aile Otsa 0:19:45
66. Liivi Tafenau; Johanna Liisa Eichenbaum 0:20:09
67. Kaspar Karjus; Kaspar Pruus 0:20:42
68. Eva Lind; Tuuli Teppo 0:21:02
69. Mare Vahtre; Kristel Kalve 0:21:11
70. Kaie Kivila; Greete Jalast 0:21:14
71. Laura Lang; Teet Tilk 0:21:21
72. Marek Kärsin; Helen Mänd 0:21:42
73. Evelin Katala; Hanna Liis Raudsepp 0:21:54
74. Ülle Põldoja; Piret Nagel 0:22:08
75. Elis Haavasalu; Teve Rajamets 0:22:53
76. Eva-Kristina Maaring; Mariane Visnapuu 0:23:51
77. Kadri Kalluste; Leen Käsper 0:24:13
78. Anu Arak; Ingrid Oit 0:24:25
79. Lauri Põldoja; Signar Säde 0:24:28
80. Ave Aun; Kadri Okas 0:24:39
81. Kersti Kuuse; Maarja Katušin 0:26:10
82. Reelika Kevväi; Janar Leeduks 0:26:36
83. Roberta Liinar; Kertu Tenso 0:26:44
84. Jaanika Lill; Katrin Humal 0:26:51
85. Markus Koidu; Kaur Kivila 0:27:39
86. Kadri Ümberg; Andreas Kraas 0:28:34
87. Liivi Plumer; Alex Nõomaa 0:28:38
88. Raul Jalast; Siim Joosep Jalast 0:28:53
89. Nele Paglant; Kertu Ly Alnek 0:28:56
90. Enelin Haviko; Sindi Kivisaar 0:29:48
91. Francisco Pires; Helen Vellau 0:29:52
92. Malle Elvet; Heli Todi 0:30:37
93. Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerfeldt; Uku Pruulmann-Vengerfeldt 0:30:44
94. Lenne Jalajas; Danica Kubi 0:31:05
95. Birgit Kahur; Sandra Vind 0:33:26
96. Martin Luik; Olavi Hein 0:33:38
97. Urmas Kruuse; Vladimir Šokman 0:34:20
98. Loona Paula Peetso; Ivo Peetso 0:34:45
99. Maia-Liisa Anton; Kertu Birgit Anton 0:35:45
100. Triinu Nõu; Ave Sadam 0:36:00
101. Kaidi Mäe; Heleri Lumi 0:38:22
102. Katrin Kurg; Nele Mehine 0:43:45
103. Kerli Tali; Tiit Tali 0:45:56
104. Helen Laikoja; Anna Maria Korbun 0:47:32
105. Hugo Johannes Nurk; Rasmus Reinmets 0:53:20
106. Martin Aedma; Dagris Punder 0:55:54
107. Riina Nõupuu; Anett Reilent 1:06:37

Võistluskalender

Sündmusi ei ole.

KORRALDAJA

 

NIMISPONSOR

 

SUURSPONSORID

 

 

SPONSORID

 

KOOSTÖÖPARTNERID

 

MTÜ Eesti Maaülikooli Spordiklubi   I   Fr.R.Kreutzwaldi 3, Tartu   I   linnasprintemu.ee   I   +372 5088458, +372 7313905

Greaton CMS